U8 Mannschaften

EHC LIWEST BLACKWINGS LINZ U8

1 Lorin Heinze 2012
2 Philipp Schopper 2012
3 Linus Braun 2011
4 Lorenz Manzenreiter 2011
5 Elias Pinter 2012
6 Sebastian Kaiser 2012
7 Maximilian Ecker 2012
8 Nikita Vakhabov 2013
9 Victor Dvorak 2013
10 Clemens Fiereder 2012
11 Lucas Megrelidze 2012
12 Luca Pammer 2012
13 Vincent Ramsebner 2011
14 Alexander Hofer 2011
15 Jeremias Zehetner 2012
Head Coach: Thomas Dechel
Team Manager: Irene Pinter

EC PANACEO VSV JUNIORS U8 I und II

VSV U8 I

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Rosalie Hohenwarter Sodek G 2010
2 Nico Buchbauer 2011
3 Timo Uschan 2011
4 Elias Valtiner 2011
5 Laurenz Zavodnik 2011
6 Tai Suhojic 2011
7 Raphael Reiser 2011
8 Carlos Muskari 2011
9 Elias Lang 2011
10 Luca Aalai 2011
11 Maximilian Dobner 2011
12 Erik Kupper 2011
13 Tobias Steinwender 2011
Head Coach: Rene Lang

VSV U8 II

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Anik Stauder G 2010
1 Anik Stauder G 2010
2 Felix Holzner G 2010
3 Nicolas Jarnig 2013
4 Julian Aalai 2012
5 Philipp Egger 2012
6 Luca Hansal 2012
7 Dionys Madlener 2012
8 Alexander Matveev 2012
9 Lenny Moser 2012
10 Alexander Oliver Winkler 2012
11 Julien Schöndorfer 2012
12 Gia Dicasmirro 2011
13 Luis Möstl 2011
14 Jona Petrik 2013
Head Coach: Darius Aali

EAC JUNIOR CAPITALS U8

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Fabio Kaider G 2010
2 Stella Bitarovska 2012
3 Finn Petri 2011
4 Gabriel Wimmer 2011
5 Matthias Meister 2011
6 Theodor Kettner 2012
7 Maximilian Fliegenschnee 2011
8 Kilian Probst 2012
9 Emil Jahn 2011
10 Matthias Gartler 2011
11 Raphael Sperger 2011
12 Petar Jurisic 2013
13 Julian Siegl 2013
Head Coach: Markus Peischler
1. Teamleader: Christopher Kaydi
2. Teamleader: Sabrina Marwal

EC LIWODRUCK SPITTAL JUNIOR HORNETS U8

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Angelo De Piero G 2010
2 Enzo De Piero 2011
3 Jeremy Lindner 2011
4 Niklas Tangerner 2011
5 Martin Scheiflinger 2011
6 Lorenz Kirchner 2011
7 Nevio Thaler 2011
8 Daivid Moser 2011
9 Nick Hiranter 2011
Head Coach: Florian Mühlstein
Head Coach: Daniel Zauchner

OKANAGAN VIENNA TIGERS U8

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Emilian Krautgasser G 2011
2 Vivian Holub 2010
3 Salomé Bastien 2011
4 Caspar Kletzer 2011
5 Arthuer Konezny 2011
6 Lukas Kratschmar 2011
7 Paili Sassmann 2011
8 Levin Kohut 2012
9 Oliver Kollar 2012
10 Leo Pelzmann 2012
11 Stefan Schrabmayr 2012
12 Florian Senger 2012
Head Coach: Viktor Blumauer
Team Manager: Zdenka Kratschmar

GRAZ 99 JUNIORS U8

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Nikolaus Krainer G 2010
2 Matthias Mosing 2012
3 Raphael Stumptner 2011
4 Paul Stolz 2011
5 Tobias Heidinger 2011
6 Henri Thausing 2012
7 Fabian Kranz 2011
8 Felix Streith 2012
9 Fabian Gross 2011
10 Jakob König 2011
11 Samuel Haus 2011
12 Thomas Lauseker 2013
13 Felix König 2013
14 Jonas Rappold
Head Coach: Klaus Rappold

EC STEINDORF / ECF FELD AM SEE U8

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Tim Röhl 2011
2 Noah Pertl 2011
3 Jannik Maier 2012
4 Matthias Petodnig 2012
5 Matthias Grießer 2012
6 Simon Grießer 2012
7 Robin Wagenländer 2011
8 Lorenz Burgstaller 2011
9 Maxi Bramberger 2012
10 Raphael Edlinger 2011
11 Leonhard Kofler 2011
12 Philip Andritsch 2011

EC KAC U8 I und II

KAC I

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Julian Gröchenig G 2010
2 Marcel Sereinig G 2011
3 Maximilian Brabant 2011
4 Skyler Furey 2012
5 Nico Habich 2011
6 Alexander Kaschitz 2011
7 Christoph Laschitz 2011
8 Moritz Maieritsch 2011
9 Max Obertautsch 2011
10 Gregor Obrist 2011
11 Joakin Ressi 2011
12 Johanna Sintschnig 2011
13 Liam Vospernik 2011
14 Ian Zechner 2011

KAC II

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Jonas Haberl G 2010
2 Valentina Haselsberger G 2009
3 Jonas Gfrerrer 2011
4 Johanna Haselsberger 2011
5 Stefan Kogelnig 2012
6 Marvin Kralj 2012
7 Max Leitner 2012
8 Christoph Kukowitsch 2011
9 Paul Rettl 2011
10 Philippa Fenzl 2012
11 Franziska Fenzl 2010
12 Felix Semmelrock 2012
13 Felix Diamant 2012
14 Elias Wakonig 2011

HD HIDRIA JESENICE U8

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Nejc Margon 2011
2 Gal Kalan 2012
3 Leon Trifoni 2011
4 Mihajlo Vasiljević 2011
5 Žiga Gruškovnjak 2011
6 Nej Puc 2012
7 Aljaž Ulčar 2011
8 Andrej Jernej Brecko 2012
9 Mark Kemperle 2011
10 Leo Kešina 2011
11 Rožle Ajdišek 2011
Head Coach: Uroš Widmar
Team Manager: Dimitrij Margon

EVZ MURTAL LIONS U8

NO. PLAYER BORN
1 Maximilian Mayerl G 2010
2 Justin Bauer G 2010
3 Maximilian Marschnig 2011
4 Christian Steinwider 2011
5 Cristiano Weiss 2012
6 Luca Willhuber 2012
7 Larissa Trausenegger 2010
8 Marco Edlinger 2012
9 Pascal Leitenbauer 2011
10 Felix Lang 2013
11 Tyler Ira 2011
12 Timo Jäger 2012
Head Coach: Patrik Weiss
Team Manager: Markus Marschnig
Back to top button
Close